Lehrgang Termin  
Sprechfunker Nord23.02.25.02.
ABC I 103.03.25.03.
Sprechfunker Mitte09.03.11.03.
Gerätewart16.03.24.03.
Maschinist 113.04.22.04.
Truppführer 113.04.05.05.
Kreiszeltlager JF01.06.03.06
Maschinist 208.06.17.06.
Leistungsnachweis22.0623.06
TH Mitte22.06.08.07.
Absturzsicherung23.06.30.06.
Weiterbild Maschinist06.07.07.07.
Wasserförderung14.07.
Truppführer 231.08.22.09.
ABC I 201.09.23.09.
Motorsägen Nord08.09.
Deichbau22.09
Motorsägen Mitte29.09.
Maschinist 305.10.12.10.
Motorsägen Süd06.10.
Sprechfunker Süd09.1111.11
Dekon-Helfer09.1118.11
Gerätewartfortbild.10.11.
Sprechfunker23.11.25.11.
IUKNach Bedarfsmeldung
PSUNach Bedarfsmeldung
F III Vorbereitung
F IV Vorbereitung